Match Day 1° andata
0 - 0

Acireale vs Cittanova

0 - 0

Trapani vs Mariglianese

1 - 0

Lamezia Terme vs Canicattì

0 - 1

Licata vs Castrovillari

0 - 2

Santa Maria vs Locri

0 - 2

Ragusa vs Catania

3 - 1

Real Aversa vs Paternò

0 - 1

San Luca vs Vibonese

1 - 2

Sancataldese vs Città di Sant'Agata

Match Day 1° ritorno
14:30

Canicattì vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Castrovillari vs Licata

14:30

Catania vs Ragusa

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Sancataldese

14:30

Cittanova vs Acireale

14:30

Locri vs Santa Maria

14:30

Paternò vs Real Aversa

14:30

Mariglianese vs Trapani

14:30

Vibonese vs San Luca

Match Day 2° andata
2 - 0

Canicattì vs Acireale

1 - 2

Castrovillari vs Lamezia Terme

2 - 1

Catania vs San Luca

1 - 2

Città di Sant’Agata vs Real Aversa

0 - 1

Cittanova vs Sancataldese

15:00

Locri vs Trapani

2 - 1

Paternò vs Santa Maria

0 - 2

Mariglianese vs Ragusa

2 - 1

Vibonese vs Licata

Match Day 2° ritorno
14:30

Acireale vs Canicattì

14:30

Trapani vs Locri

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Castrovillari

14:30

Licata vs Vibonese

14:30

Santa Maria vs Paternò

14:30

Ragusa vs Mariglianese

14:30

Real Aversa vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

San Luca vs Catania

14:30

Sancataldese vs Cittanova

Match Day 3° andata
1 - 2

Acireale vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

Trapani vs Paternò

1 - 2

Licata vs Catania

0 - 3

Santa Maria vs Città di Sant'Agata

1 - 3

Ragusa vs Locri

1 - 1

Real Aversa vs Cittanova

1 - 1

San Luca vs Mariglianese

0 - 2

Sancataldese vs Canicattì

1 - 1

Vibonese vs Castrovillari

Match Day 3° ritorno
14:30

Canicattì vs Sancataldese

14:30

Castrovillari vs Vibonese

14:30

Catania vs Licata

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Santa Maria

14:30

Cittanova vs Real Aversa

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Acireale

14:30

Locri vs Ragusa

14:30

Paternò vs Trapani

14:30

Mariglianese vs San Luca

Match Day 4° andata
15:00

Canicattì vs Real Aversa

15:00

Castrovillari vs Acireale

15:00

Catania vs Vibonese

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs Trapani

15:00

Cittanova vs Santa Maria

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Sancataldese

15:00

Locri vs San Luca

15:00

Paternò vs Ragusa

15:00

Mariglianese vs Licata

Match Day 4° ritorno
14:30

Acireale vs Castrovillari

14:30

Trapani vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Licata vs Mariglianese

14:30

Santa Maria vs Cittanova

14:30

Ragusa vs Paternò

14:30

Real Aversa vs Canicattì

14:30

San Luca vs Locri

14:30

Sancataldese vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Vibonese vs Catania

Match Day 5° andata
15:00

Catania vs Castrovillari

15:00

Trapani vs Cittanova

15:00

Licata vs Locri

15:00

Santa Maria vs Canicattì

15:00

Ragusa vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Real Aversa vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

San Luca vs Paternò

15:00

Sancataldese vs Acireale

15:00

Vibonese vs Mariglianese

Match Day 5° ritorno
14:30

Canicattì vs Santa Maria

14:30

Castrovillari vs Catania

14:30

Acireale vs Sancataldese

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Ragusa

14:30

Cittanova vs Trapani

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Real Aversa

14:30

Locri vs Licata

14:30

Paternò vs San Luca

14:30

Mariglianese vs Vibonese

Match Day 6° andata
15:00

Canicattì vs Trapani

15:00

Castrovillari vs Sancataldese

15:00

Acireale vs Real Aversa

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs San Luca

15:00

Cittanova vs Ragusa

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Santa Maria

15:00

Locri vs Vibonese

15:00

Paternò vs Licata

15:00

Mariglianese vs Catania

Match Day 6° ritorno
14:30

Catania vs Mariglianese

14:30

Trapani vs Canicattì

14:30

Licata vs Paternò

14:30

Santa Maria vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Ragusa vs Cittanova

14:30

Real Aversa vs Acireale

14:30

San Luca vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Sancataldese vs Castrovillari

14:30

Vibonese vs Locri

Match Day 7° andata
15:00

Catania vs Locri

15:00

Trapani vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

Licata vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Santa Maria vs Acireale

15:00

Ragusa vs Canicattì

15:00

Real Aversa vs Sancataldese

15:00

San Luca vs Cittanova

15:00

Mariglianese vs Castrovillari

15:00

Vibonese vs Paternò

Match Day 7° ritorno
14:30

Canicattì vs Ragusa

14:30

Castrovillari vs Mariglianese

14:30

Acireale vs Santa Maria

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Licata

14:30

Cittanova vs San Luca

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Trapani

14:30

Locri vs Catania

14:30

Paternò vs Vibonese

14:30

Sancataldese vs Real Aversa

Match Day 8° andata
15:00

Canicattì vs San Luca

15:00

Castrovillari vs Real Aversa

15:00

Acireale vs Trapani

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs Vibonese

15:00

Cittanova vs Licata

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Ragusa

15:00

Locri vs Mariglianese

15:00

Paternò vs Catania

15:00

Sancataldese vs Santa Maria

Match Day 8° ritorno
14:30

Catania vs Paternò

14:30

Trapani vs Acireale

14:30

Licata vs Cittanova

14:30

Santa Maria vs Sancataldese

14:30

Ragusa vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Real Aversa vs Castrovillari

14:30

San Luca vs Canicattì

14:30

Mariglianese vs Locri

14:30

Vibonese vs Città di Sant'Agata

Match Day 9° andata
14:30

Catania vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Trapani vs Sancataldese

14:30

Licata vs Canicattì

14:30

Locri vs Castrovillari

14:30

Santa Maria vs Real Aversa

14:30

Ragusa vs Acireale

14:30

San Luca vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Mariglianese vs Paternò

14:30

Vibonese vs Cittanova

Match Day 9° ritorno
14:30

Canicattì vs Licata

14:30

Castrovillari vs Locri

14:30

Acireale vs Ragusa

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Catania

14:30

Cittanova vs Vibonese

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs San Luca

14:30

Paternò vs Mariglianese

14:30

Real Aversa vs Santa Maria

14:30

Sancataldese vs Trapani

Match Day 10° andata
14:30

Canicattì vs Vibonese

14:30

Castrovillari vs Santa Maria

14:30

Acireale vs San Luca

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Mariglianese

14:30

Cittanova vs Catania

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Licata

14:30

Paternò vs Locri

14:30

Real Aversa vs Trapani

14:30

Sancataldese vs Ragusa

Match Day 10° ritorno
14:30

Catania vs Cittanova

14:30

Trapani vs Real Aversa

14:30

Licata vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Locri vs Paternò

14:30

Santa Maria vs Castrovillari

14:30

Ragusa vs Sancataldese

14:30

San Luca vs Acireale

14:30

Mariglianese vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Vibonese vs Canicattì

Match Day 11° andata
14:30

Catania vs Canicattì

14:30

Trapani vs Santa Maria

14:30

Licata vs Acireale

14:30

Locri vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Paternò vs Castrovillari

14:30

Ragusa vs Real Aversa

14:30

San Luca vs Sancataldese

14:30

Mariglianese vs Cittanova

14:30

Vibonese vs Lamezia Terme

Match Day 11° ritorno
15:00

Canicattì vs Catania

15:00

Castrovillari vs Paternò

15:00

Acireale vs Licata

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs Locri

15:00

Cittanova vs Mariglianese

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Vibonese

15:00

Santa Maria vs Trapani

15:00

Real Aversa vs Ragusa

15:00

Sancataldese vs San Luca

Match Day 12° andata
14:30

Canicattì vs Mariglianese

14:30

Castrovillari vs Trapani

14:30

Acireale vs Vibonese

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Paternò

14:30

Cittanova vs Locri

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Catania

14:30

Santa Maria vs Ragusa

14:30

Real Aversa vs San Luca

14:30

Sancataldese vs Licata

Match Day 12° ritorno
15:00

Catania vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

Trapani vs Castrovillari

15:00

Licata vs Sancataldese

15:00

Locri vs Cittanova

15:00

Paternò vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Ragusa vs Santa Maria

15:00

San Luca vs Real Aversa

15:00

Mariglianese vs Canicattì

15:00

Vibonese vs Acireale

Match Day 13° andata
14:30

Catania vs Acireale

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Castrovillari

14:30

Licata vs Real Aversa

14:30

Locri vs Canicattì

14:30

Paternò vs Cittanova

14:30

Ragusa vs Trapani

14:30

San Luca vs Santa Maria

14:30

Mariglianese vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Vibonese vs Sancataldese

Match Day 13° ritorno
15:00

Canicattì vs Locri

15:00

Castrovillari vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Acireale vs Catania

15:00

Cittanova vs Paternò

15:00

Trapani vs Ragusa

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Mariglianese

15:00

Santa Maria vs San Luca

15:00

Real Aversa vs Licata

15:00

Sancataldese vs Vibonese

Match Day 14° andata
14:30

Canicattì vs Paternò

14:30

Castrovillari vs Ragusa

14:30

Acireale vs Mariglianese

14:30

Cittanova vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Trapani vs San Luca

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Locri

14:30

Santa Maria vs Licata

14:30

Real Aversa vs Vibonese

14:30

Sancataldese vs Catania

Match Day 14° ritorno
15:00

Catania vs Sancataldese

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs Cittanova

15:00

Licata vs Santa Maria

15:00

Locri vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

Paternò vs Canicattì

15:00

Ragusa vs Castrovillari

15:00

San Luca vs Trapani

15:00

Mariglianese vs Acireale

15:00

Vibonese vs Real Aversa

Match Day 15° andata
14:30

Catania vs Real Aversa

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Canicattì

14:30

Cittanova vs Castrovillari

14:30

Licata vs Trapani

14:30

Locri vs Acireale

14:30

Paternò vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

San Luca vs Ragusa

14:30

Mariglianese vs Sancataldese

14:30

Vibonese vs Santa Maria

Match Day 15° ritorno
15:00

Canicattì vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Castrovillari vs Cittanova

15:00

Acireale vs Locri

15:00

Trapani vs Licata

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Paternò

15:00

Santa Maria vs Vibonese

15:00

Ragusa vs San Luca

15:00

Real Aversa vs Catania

15:00

Sancataldese vs Mariglianese

Match Day 16° andata
14:30

Canicattì vs Cittanova

14:30

Acireale vs Paternò

14:30

Trapani vs Vibonese

14:30

Lamezia Terme vs Città di Sant'Agata

14:30

Santa Maria vs Catania

14:30

Ragusa vs Licata

14:30

Real Aversa vs Mariglianese

14:30

San Luca vs Castrovillari

14:30

Sancataldese vs Locri

Match Day 16° ritorno
15:00

Castrovillari vs San Luca

15:00

Catania vs Santa Maria

15:00

Città di Sant’Agata vs Lamezia Terme

15:00

Cittanova vs Canicattì

15:00

Licata vs Ragusa

15:00

Locri vs Sancataldese

15:00

Paternò vs Acireale

15:00

Mariglianese vs Real Aversa

15:00

Vibonese vs Trapani

Match Day 17° andata
14:30

Castrovillari vs Canicattì

14:30

Catania vs Trapani

14:30

Città di Sant’Agata vs Acireale

14:30

Cittanova vs Lamezia Terme

14:30

Licata vs San Luca

14:30

Locri vs Real Aversa

14:30

Paternò vs Sancataldese

14:30

Mariglianese vs Santa Maria

14:30

Vibonese vs Ragusa

Match Day 17° ritorno
15:00

Canicattì vs Castrovillari

15:00

Acireale vs Città di Sant'Agata

15:00

Trapani vs Catania

15:00

Lamezia Terme vs Cittanova

15:00

Santa Maria vs Mariglianese

15:00

Ragusa vs Vibonese

15:00

Real Aversa vs Locri

15:00

San Luca vs Licata

15:00

Sancataldese vs Paternò